2015 March, Challengers

From dogball
Jump to: navigation, search
More information available at 2015 March.

30 March[edit]

ATP Challenger Tour[edit]

Template:Flagicon Ra'anana
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Nikoloz Basilashvili Template:Flagicon Lukáš Lacko 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 Template:Flagicon Radu Albot
Template:Flagicon Michael Berrer
Dbl Template:Flagicon Mate Pavić
Template:Flagicon Michael Venus
Template:Flagicon Rameez Junaid
Template:Flagicon Adil Shamasdin
6-1, 6-4
Template:Flagicon Le Gosier
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Ruben Bemelmans Template:Flagicon Édouard Roger-Vasselin 7-6(6), 6-3 Template:Flagicon Kyle Edmund
Template:Flagicon Henrique Cunha[active]
Dbl Template:Flagicon James Cerretani
Template:Flagicon Antal van der Duim
Template:Flagicon Wesley Koolhof
Template:Flagicon Matwé Middelkoop
6-1, 6-3
Template:Flagicon San Luis Potosí
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Guido Pella Template:Flagicon James McGee 6-3, 6-3 Template:Flagicon James Duckworth
Template:Flagicon Paolo Lorenzi
Dbl Template:Flagicon Guillermo Durán
Template:Flagicon Horacio Zeballos
Template:Flagicon Sergio Galdos[active]
Template:Flagicon Guido Pella
7-6(4), 6-4

ITF Women's Circuit[edit]

Template:Flagicon $50,000 Croissy-Beaubourg
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Margarita Gasparyan Template:Flagicon Mathilde Johansson 6-3, 6-4 Template:Flagicon Yuliya Beygelzimer
Template:Flagicon Olga Govortsova
Dbl Template:Flagicon Jocelyn Rae
Template:Flagicon Anna Smith
Template:Flagicon Julie Coin
Template:Flagicon Mathilde Johansson
7-6(5), 7-6(2)
Template:Flagicon $50,000 Osprey, FL
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Alexa Glatch Template:Flagicon Madison Brengle 6-2, 6-7(6), 6-3 Template:Flagicon Anhelina Kalinina
Template:Flagicon Evgeniya Rodina
Dbl Template:Flagicon Anhelina Kalinina
Template:Flagicon Oleksandra Korashvili
Template:Flagicon Verónica Cepede Royg
Template:Flagicon María Irigoyen
6-1, 6-4

23 March[edit]

ITF Women's Circuit[edit]

Template:Flagicon $50,000 Quanzhou
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Elizaveta Kulichkova Template:Flagicon Jeļena Ostapenko 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 Template:Flagicon Liu Fangzhou
Template:Flagicon Magda Linette
Dbl Template:Flagicon Eri Hozumi
Template:Flagicon Makoto Ninomiya
Template:Flagicon Hiroko Kuwata
Template:Flagicon Junri Namigata
6-3, 6-7(2), [10-2]

16 March[edit]

ATP Challenger Tour[edit]

Template:Flagicon Irving
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Aljaž Bedene Template:Flagicon Tim Smyczek 7-6(3), 3-6, 6-3 Template:Flagicon Kyle Edmund
Template:Flagicon Gilles Müller
Dbl Template:Flagicon Robert Lindstedt
Template:Flagicon Sergiy Stakhovsky
Template:Flagicon Benjamin Becker
Template:Flagicon Philipp Petzschner
6-4, 6-4
Template:Flagicon Shenzhen
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Blaž Kavčič Template:Flagicon André Ghem 7-5, 6-4 Template:Flagicon Daniel Muñoz de la Nava
Template:Flagicon Sanam Singh
Dbl Template:Flagicon Gero Kretschmer
Template:Flagicon Alexander Satschko
Template:Flagicon Saketh Myneni
Template:Flagicon Divij Sharan
6-1, 3-6, [10-2]
Template:Flagicon Drummondville
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon John-Patrick Smith Template:Flagicon Frank Dancevic 6-7(11), 7-6(3), 7-5 Template:Flagicon Germain Gigounon[active]
Template:Flagicon Dimitar Kutrovsky[active]
Dbl Template:Flagicon Philip Bester
Template:Flagicon Chris Guccione
Template:Flagicon Frank Dancevic
Template:Flagicon Frank Moser
6-4, 7-6(6)
Template:Flagicon Kazan
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Aslan Karatsev Template:Flagicon Konstantin Kravchuk 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 Template:Flagicon Adrian Sikora[active]
Template:Flagicon Yuki Bhambri
Dbl Template:Flagicon Mikhail Elgin
Template:Flagicon Igor Zelenay
Template:Flagicon Andrea Arnaboldi[active]
Template:Flagicon Matteo Viola
6-3, 6-3

9 March[edit]

ATP Challenger Tour[edit]

Template:Flagicon Guangzhou
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Kimmer Coppejans Template:Flagicon Roberto Marcora 7-6(6), 5-7, 6-1 Template:Flagicon Márton Fucsovics
Template:Flagicon Chung Hyeon
Dbl Template:Flagicon Daniel Muñoz de la Nava
Template:Flagicon Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Template:Flagicon Fabrice Martin
Template:Flagicon Purav Raja
6-2, 7-5
Template:Flagicon Santiago
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Facundo Bagnis Template:Flagicon Guilherme Clezar 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 Template:Flagicon Jordi Samper-Montaña
Template:Flagicon Alejandro González
Dbl Template:Flagicon Andrés Molteni
Template:Flagicon Guido Pella
Template:Flagicon Andrea Collarini
Template:Flagicon Máximo González
7-6(7), 3-6, [10-4]

2 March[edit]

ATP Challenger Tour[edit]

Template:Flagicon Quimper
Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Sgl Semifinalists
Sgl Template:Flagicon Benoît Paire Template:Flagicon Grégoire Barrère[active] 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 Template:Flagicon Farrukh Dustov
Template:Flagicon David Guez
Dbl Template:Flagicon Flavio Cipolla
Template:Flagicon Dominik Meffert
Template:Flagicon Martin Emmrich
Template:Flagicon Andreas Siljeström
3-6, 7-6(5), [10-8]

See also[edit]